Россия - Премьер-лига - Предстоящие матчи

 
Лига Дата Час Команды
РОС
03/03 20:00 Томь - Ростов
РОС
04/03 15:00 Газовик - Арсенал (Тула)
РОС
04/03 17:30 ЦСКА - Зенит
РОС
05/03 12:30 Урал - Амкар
РОС
05/03 15:00 Крылья Советов - Локомотив
РОС
05/03 17:30 Краснодар - Спартак
РОС
05/03 20:00 Терек Грозный - ФК Уфа
РОС
06/03 20:30 Анжи - Рубин Казань
РОС
10/03 20:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Урал
РОС
11/03 12:30 ФК Уфа - Крылья Советов
РОС
11/03 15:00 ЦСКА - Томь
РОС
11/03 17:30 Рубин Казань - Газовик
РОС
12/03 12:30 Амкар - Зенит
РОС
12/03 17:30 Спартак - Анжи
РОС
12/03 20:00 Ростов - Терек Грозный
РОС
13/03 20:30 Локомотив - Краснодар
РОС
17/03 20:00 Анжи - Газовик
РОС
18/03 12:30 Томь - Амкар
РОС
18/03 15:00 Урал - Рубин Казань
РОС
18/03 17:30 Локомотив - Спартак
РОС
19/03 15:00 Крылья Советов - Ростов
РОС
19/03 17:30 Терек Грозный - ЦСКА
РОС
19/03 17:30 Краснодар - ФК Уфа
РОС
19/03 20:30 Зенит - Арсенал (Тула)
РОС
31/03 21:00 Рубин Казань - Зенит
РОС
31/03 21:00 Анжи - Урал
РОС
01/04 21:00 ЦСКА - Крылья Советов
РОС
01/04 21:00 ФК Уфа - Локомотив
РОС
01/04 21:00 Ростов - Краснодар
РОС
01/04 21:00 Спартак - Газовик
РОС
01/04 21:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Томь
РОС
01/04 21:00 Амкар - Терек Грозный
РОС
07/04 21:00 Зенит - Анжи
РОС
07/04 21:00 Урал - Газовик
РОС
08/04 21:00 Томь - Рубин Казань
РОС
08/04 21:00 Терек Грозный - Арсенал (Тула)
РОС
08/04 21:00 Локомотив - Ростов
РОС
08/04 21:00 Крылья Советов - Амкар
РОС
08/04 21:00 ФК Уфа - Спартак
РОС
08/04 21:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА
РОС
14/04 21:00 Анжи - Крылья Советов
РОС
14/04 21:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Локомотив
РОС
14/04 21:00 ЦСКА - Ростов
РОС
14/04 21:00 Амкар - ФК Уфа
РОС
14/04 21:00 Урал - Томь
РОС
14/04 21:00 Рубин Казань - Краснодар
РОС
14/04 21:00 Газовик - Терек Грозный
РОС
15/04 21:00 Спартак - Зенит
РОС
21/04 21:00 Зенит - Урал
РОС
22/04 21:00 ФК Уфа - ЦСКА
РОС
22/04 21:00 Томь - Газовик
РОС
22/04 21:00 Терек Грозный - Анжи
РОС
22/04 21:00 Локомотив - Амкар
РОС
22/04 21:00 Крылья Советов - Рубин Казань
РОС
22/04 21:00 Ростов - Спартак
РОС
22/04 21:00 Краснодар - Арсенал (Тула)
РОС
26/04 21:00 Анжи - Томь
РОС
26/04 21:00 Рубин Казань - Терек Грозный
РОС
26/04 21:00 Газовик - Зенит
РОС
26/04 21:00 Ростов - ФК Уфа
РОС
26/04 21:00 ЦСКА - Локомотив
РОС
26/04 21:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Крылья Советов
РОС
26/04 21:00 Спартак - Урал
РОС
26/04 21:00 Амкар - Краснодар
РОС
29/04 21:00 Крылья Советов - Газовик
РОС
29/04 21:00 ФК Уфа - Арсенал (Тула)
РОС
29/04 21:00 Ростов - Амкар
РОС
29/04 21:00 Краснодар - Анжи
РОС
29/04 21:00 ЦСКА - Спартак
РОС
29/04 21:00 Терек Грозный - Урал
РОС
29/04 21:00 Томь - Зенит
РОС
29/04 21:00 Локомотив - Рубин Казань
РОС
05/05 21:00 Урал - Крылья Советов
РОС
05/05 21:00 Зенит - Терек Грозный
РОС
06/05 21:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Ростов
РОС
06/05 21:00 Амкар - ЦСКА
РОС
06/05 21:00 Анжи - Локомотив
РОС
06/05 21:00 Спартак - Томь
РОС
06/05 21:00 Газовик - Краснодар
РОС
06/05 21:00 Рубин Казань - ФК Уфа
РОС
12/05 21:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит
РОС
13/05 20:00 Урал - Краснодар
РОС
13/05 20:00 Томь - Терек Грозный
РОС
13/05 21:00 ФК Уфа - Анжи
РОС
13/05 21:00 Ростов - Рубин Казань
РОС
13/05 21:00 Локомотив - Газовик
РОС
13/05 21:00 ЦСКА - Арсенал (Тула)
РОС
13/05 21:00 Амкар - Спартак
РОС
17/05 21:00 Зенит - Краснодар
РОС
17/05 21:00 Томь - Крылья Советов
РОС
17/05 21:00 Спартак - Терек Грозный
РОС
17/05 21:00 Рубин Казань - ЦСКА
РОС
17/05 21:00 Газовик - ФК Уфа
РОС
17/05 21:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Амкар
РОС
17/05 21:00 Анжи - Ростов
РОС
17/05 21:00 Урал - Локомотив
РОС
21/05 21:00 Крылья Советов - Терек Грозный
РОС
21/05 21:00 ФК Уфа - Урал
РОС
21/05 21:00 ЦСКА - Анжи
РОС
21/05 21:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Спартак