Россия - Премьер-лига - Результаты

 
Дата Час Матч Результат
21/05 17:00 Газовик - Ростов 2 : 0
21/05 17:00 Крылья Советов - Терек Грозный 1 : 3
21/05 17:00 ФК Уфа - Урал 1 : 0
21/05 17:00 ЦСКА - Анжи 4 : 0
21/05 17:00 Томь - Краснодар 1 : 5
21/05 17:00 Локомотив - Зенит 0 : 2
21/05 17:00 Амкар - Рубин Казань 1 : 2
21/05 17:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Спартак 3 : 0
17/05 21:30 Рубин Казань - ЦСКА 0 : 2
17/05 21:30 Арсенал (Тула) - Амкар 0 : 0
17/05 21:30 Анжи - Ростов 1 : 2
17/05 21:30 Спартак - Терек Грозный 3 : 0
17/05 21:30 Зенит - Краснодар 1 : 0
17/05 19:30 Газовик - ФК Уфа 1 : 1
17/05 19:30 Урал - Локомотив 1 : 2
17/05 17:00 Томь - Крылья Советов 0 : 2
14/05 21:00 Ростов - Рубин Казань 4 : 2
14/05 18:30 ФК Уфа - Анжи 2 : 1
14/05 14:00 Томь - Терек Грозный 1 : 2
13/05 21:30 Локомотив - Газовик 4 : 0
13/05 18:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 1 : 3
13/05 16:30 Амкар - Спартак 0 : 1
13/05 14:00 Урал - Краснодар 1 : 1
12/05 21:35 ЦСКА - Арсенал (Тула) 3 : 0
08/05 19:00 Анжи - Локомотив 0 : 0
08/05 16:30 Урал - Крылья Советов 1 : 3
07/05 21:05 Зенит - Терек Грозный 0 : 1
07/05 18:30 Рубин Казань - ФК Уфа 2 : 1
07/05 16:00 Газовик - Краснодар 1 : 0
06/05 21:00 Спартак - Томь 1 : 0
06/05 18:30 Арсенал (Тула) - Ростов 1 : 0
06/05 16:00 Амкар - ЦСКА 0 : 2
01/05 20:00 Краснодар - Анжи 0 : 0
01/05 17:30 Крылья Советов - Газовик 1 : 1
01/05 15:00 Томь - Зенит 0 : 2
30/04 21:30 Ростов - Амкар 1 : 0
30/04 19:15 ЦСКА - Спартак 1 : 2
30/04 16:30 ФК Уфа - Арсенал (Тула) 1 : 0
29/04 21:00 Терек Грозный - Урал 5 : 2
29/04 18:30 Локомотив - Рубин Казань 0 : 1
27/04 21:30 Анжи - Томь 3 : 3
27/04 19:00 Амкар - Краснодар 0 : 2
26/04 21:30 Рубин Казань - Терек Грозный 0 : 1
26/04 21:30 Арсенал (Тула) - Крылья Советов 2 : 0
26/04 21:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 4 : 0
26/04 19:00 Газовик - Зенит 0 : 1
25/04 21:30 Ростов - ФК Уфа 1 : 0
25/04 21:30 Спартак - Урал 1 : 0
23/04 19:00 Краснодар - Арсенал (Тула) 2 : 0
23/04 16:30 Крылья Советов - Рубин Казань 0 : 0
23/04 14:00 Томь - Газовик 1 : 2
22/04 21:00 Терек Грозный - Анжи 0 : 1
22/04 18:30 Локомотив - Амкар 3 : 3
22/04 18:30 Ростов - Спартак 3 : 0
22/04 16:00 Зенит - Урал 2 : 0
21/04 19:00 ФК Уфа - ЦСКА 0 : 2
16/04 22:00 Спартак - Зенит 2 : 1
16/04 19:30 Арсенал (Тула) - Локомотив 0 : 3
16/04 17:00 Урал - Томь 1 : 0
16/04 14:30 Газовик - Терек Грозный 2 : 1
15/04 21:30 Рубин Казань - Краснодар 0 : 1
15/04 19:00 Анжи - Крылья Советов 1 : 3
15/04 16:30 ЦСКА - Ростов 0 : 0
15/04 14:00 Амкар - ФК Уфа 1 : 1
10/04 19:30 Урал - Газовик 2 : 0
10/04 17:00 Томь - Рубин Казань 2 : 2
09/04 21:00 Локомотив - Ростов 0 : 0
09/04 18:30 Краснодар - ЦСКА 1 : 1
09/04 16:00 ФК Уфа - Спартак 1 : 3
08/04 21:00 Зенит - Анжи 1 : 1
08/04 18:30 Терек Грозный - Арсенал (Тула) 3 : 1
08/04 16:00 Крылья Советов - Амкар 2 : 2
03/04 21:35 Спартак - Газовик 3 : 2
03/04 21:30 Ростов - Краснодар 0 : 0
02/04 18:30 ЦСКА - Крылья Советов 2 : 1
02/04 16:00 Рубин Казань - Зенит 0 : 2
02/04 15:30 Амкар - Терек Грозный 1 : 1
01/04 19:30 Арсенал (Тула) - Томь 3 : 0
01/04 17:00 ФК Уфа - Локомотив 0 : 1
31/03 21:30 Анжи - Урал 2 : 3
19/03 20:30 Зенит - Арсенал (Тула) 2 : 0
19/03 17:30 Терек Грозный - ЦСКА 0 : 1
19/03 17:30 Краснодар - ФК Уфа 0 : 0
19/03 15:00 Крылья Советов - Ростов 0 : 0
18/03 17:30 Локомотив - Спартак 1 : 1
18/03 15:00 Урал - Рубин Казань 1 : 0
18/03 12:30 Томь - Амкар 1 : 0
17/03 20:00 Анжи - Газовик 1 : 0
13/03 20:30 Локомотив - Краснодар 1 : 2
12/03 20:00 Ростов - Терек Грозный 0 : 0
12/03 17:30 Спартак - Анжи 1 : 0
12/03 12:30 Амкар - Зенит 1 : 0
11/03 17:30 Рубин Казань - Газовик 0 : 0
11/03 15:00 ЦСКА - Томь 4 : 0
11/03 12:30 ФК Уфа - Крылья Советов 1 : 0
10/03 20:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Урал 2 : 0
06/03 20:30 Анжи - Рубин Казань 0 : 1
05/03 20:00 Терек Грозный - ФК Уфа 0 : 1
05/03 17:30 Краснодар - Спартак 2 : 2
05/03 15:00 Крылья Советов - Локомотив 0 : 3